Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar
Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 29-01-2020 20:00 Houten DMW1 Celeritas DMW1 (d)
C 26-01-2020 14:15 Houten HS3 HMS/Achilles HS3 (h) T. (Tom) Branderhorst 17 - 15
C 26-01-2020 09:55 Fulmen/Fidelitas HC1 (h) Houten HC1 W. (Willem Jan) Ruder 30 - 23
C 26-01-2020 15:55 Houten HA1 DWS HA1 (h) S (Sebastiaan) Spetter 32 - 20
C 26-01-2020 12:10 VOS HA1# (h) Houten HA2 S. (Steffy) Boogaard 25 - 46
C 26-01-2020 12:05 Leidsche Rijn DC2 (d) Houten DC1 B. (Bart) van den Heuvel 11 - 11
C 26-01-2020 13:05 Houten DA1 OBW DA1 (d) T. (Tom) Branderhorst 21 - 22
C 26-01-2020 11:00 Nijenrodes D3 (g) Houten D2 S. (Suzan) Appel 16 - 19
C 26-01-2020 vervallen Houten E2 SDS '99 E1 (g)
C 26-01-2020 vervallen LHV E1# (g) Houten E2 E. (Elmer) Pouw
C 26-01-2020 12:00 Houten E1# OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam E2 (g)
C 26-01-2020 11:50 Wasmeer D2 (g) Houten D3 K. (Kirsten) Heiwegen 26 - 9
C 25-01-2020 19:30 NHC HS2 E&O HS2 (h) R. (Rik) Sinnige 26 - 31
C 25-01-2020 18:20 Houten HB1 Lacom '91 HB1# (h) W. (Wouter) van Vegchel 34 - 30
C 25-01-2020 19:35 Houten DS2 SOS-Kwieksport DS1 (d) C. (Kees) van Bekkum 23 - 30
C 25-01-2020 19:00 Habo '95 DS1 (d) Houten DS1 D (Demi) van de Vondervoort 29 - 25
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Houten DB1 Leidsche Rijn DB1 (d)
C 25-01-2020 12:00 KRAS/Volendam D1 (g) Houten D1 J. (Jonah) Steur 40 - 5
C 22-01-2020 20:00 Houten DMW1 HVBS DMW1 (d) H. (Harry) Pronk 10 - 10
C 19-01-2020 12:15 Fortissimo HS1 (h) Houten HS3 L. (Laura) Siecker 22 - 18
C 19-01-2020 11:15 Houten HC1 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HC1 (h) W. (Wouter) Pronk 15 - 33
C 19-01-2020 13:00 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) Houten HA1 Y. (Yvonne) Wijtenburg 33 - 19
C 19-01-2020 14:45 Houten HA2 HVV'70 HA1# (h) H. (Harry) Pronk 42 - 19
C 19-01-2020 10:00 Lelystad HB1# (h) Houten HB1 Afgeschermd 25 - 30
C 19-01-2020 16:25 Hellas DS2 (d) Houten DS2 O. (Oscar) Bekink 32 - 21
C 19-01-2020 12:15 Havas DB1# (d) Houten DB1 J. (Jeroen) Dijkstra 24 - 26
C 19-01-2020 12:15 Houten DC1 KDO DC1 (d) J.G. (John) Agterberg 14 - 20
C 19-01-2020 vervallen Shot '73 E2 (g) Houten E2 T. (Timothy) Belderbos
C 19-01-2020 14:00 Houten D1 Leidsche Rijn D2 (g) I. (Iris) Blokker 20 - 24
C 19-01-2020 vervallen Houten E2 Leidsche Rijn E2 (g)
C 19-01-2020 10:00 Nijenrodes E1# (g) Houten E1# Afgeschermd
C 19-01-2020 13:15 Houten D3 Najaden D2 (g) I. (Inge) Klaver-Gravemaker 8 - 8
C 18-01-2020 20:25 Reehorst HS1 (h) NHC HS2 B. (Ben) Hendriks 30 - 28
C 18-01-2020 19:00 Houten DS1 Heerle DS1 (d) M. (Mario) Grootveld 31 - 23
C 18-01-2020 19:45 HVBS DA1 (d) Houten DA1 M. (Martin) Oehlenschlager 19 - 23
C 18-01-2020 16:55 Houten D2 HVBS D2 (g) Afgeschermd 10 - 17
C 15-01-2020 21:00 HVBS DMW3 (d) Houten DMW1 A. (Albertine) Nagel-Koelewijn 17 - 15
C 12-01-2020 13:30 IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 (h) NHC HS2 T. (Thijs) v.d. Bosch 30 - 26
C 12-01-2020 14:40 Houten HA1 Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) D. (Dennis) Swart 39 - 31
C 12-01-2020 11:00 Vrone HA1 (h) Houten HA2 S. (Sharon) Oudejans 29 - 36
C 12-01-2020 11:00 Houten HC1 KRAS/Volendam HC1 (h) Afgeschermd 15 - 25
C 12-01-2020 13:00 Houten DA1 DWS DA1 (d) R. (Rene) Meerveld 21 - 31
C 12-01-2020 12:10 Lotus DC1# (d) Houten DC1 P. (Piet) Otten 22 - 21
C 12-01-2020 12:00 Houten DB1 Nieuwegein DB2# (d) Afgeschermd 21 - 10
C 12-01-2020 13:50 ASV D1 (g) Houten D3 S. (Sanne) Koster 16 - 9
C 11-01-2020 19:40 Houten HS3 Voice HS1 (h) H. (Harry) Pronk 20 - 33
C 11-01-2020 18:40 Houten HB1 Leidsche Rijn HB1 (h) H. (Harry) Pronk 22 - 22
C 11-01-2020 20:00 Verburch DS1 (d) Houten DS1 P. (Petra) Agterdenbosch 30 - 33
C 11-01-2020 vervallen Houten E2 Omega E1# (g)
- 11-01-2020 12:40 Houten F1 Harderwijk F1# (g)
- 11-01-2020 11:25 Fortissimo F2 (g) Houten F1
- 11-01-2020 11:55 Houten F1 Nieuwegein F1 (g)
C 11-01-2020 vervallen Leidsche Rijn D2 (g) Houten D2
- 11-01-2020 11:20 Houten F1 Nieuwegein F1 (g)
C 11-01-2020 17:30 Houten E2 Voice E1 (g)
- 11-01-2020 12:20 Houten F1 Harderwijk F1# (g)
C 11-01-2020 16:30 Harderwijk D1 (g) Houten D2 A. (Anouk) Reimink 19 - 13
C 08-01-2020 20:00 Houten DMW1 Nieuwegein DMW4 (d) Afgeschermd 17 - 11
C 05-01-2020 12:45 Herpertz Bevo HC HA1 (h) Houten HA1 E (Ester) Jacobs 0 - 0
C 05-01-2020 15:30 Houten HA2 A&O/Berdos/CSV HA1 (h) M. (Marco) van Renswou 30 - 31
C 05-01-2020 13:40 Shot '73 HB1# (h) Houten HB1 J. (Jelmer) Klomp 27 - 27
C 05-01-2020 15:00 Vido HC1# (g) Houten HC1 M. (Michael) Westerdijk 16 - 34
C 05-01-2020 13:35 Houten DS2 Northa DS1 (d) M.J.W. (Marc) Hogerhorst 22 - 20
C 05-01-2020 10:00 KDO DB1# (d) Houten DB1 M. (Monique) Oudshoorn-v. Egmond 20 - 17
C 05-01-2020 12:05 Houten D2 Fulmen/Fidelitas D1# (g) N.A.M. (Nicole) Agterberg 17 - 16
C 05-01-2020 11:25 Celeritas E1 (g) Houten E1# M. (Marieke) Reitsma
C 05-01-2020 12:50 Houten D1 Nijenrodes D1# (g) Afgeschermd 33 - 6
C 05-01-2020 vervallen Houten E2 Nijenrodes E2 (g) K. (Koen) Meuken
C 04-01-2020 20:10 Celeritas HS2 (h) Houten HS3 Afgeschermd 28 - 23
C 04-01-2020 19:15 NHC HS2 Tonegido HS1 (h) R. (Rik) Sinnige 32 - 26
C 04-01-2020 19:00 Houten DS1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS1 (d) F.M.M. (Fred) Broekhuizen 22 - 25
C 04-01-2020 18:00 Houten D3 Voice D2 (g) Afgeschermd 12 - 13
C 22-12-2019 14:00 Houten HA1 Twente/Olympia Hgl./Borhave HA1 (h) S. (Sonja) Borregana-Huiskens 27 - 22
C 21-12-2019 20:30 Neerpelt HS1 (h) The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 S. (Sigurd) Thomassen 37 - 30
C 21-12-2019 19:00 Savosa DA1 (d) Houten DA1 P. (Pieter) Van Der Kloet 25 - 30
C 15-12-2019 13:30 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS4 (h) Houten HS3 R. (Rudo) de Groot 15 - 19
C 15-12-2019 16:20 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA2# (h) Houten HA2 M. (Michael) van der Laarse 33 - 27
C 15-12-2019 11:45 Olympia'89/DOS'80 HA1 (h) Houten HA1 A. (Andre) Brouwer 22 - 25
C 15-12-2019 12:30 Nijenrodes HB1 (h) Houten HB1 J. (Jari) van Dam 21 - 29
C 15-12-2019 13:00 RKDES DB1# (d) Houten DB1 M. (Mick) van Miltenburg 14 - 11
C 15-12-2019 13:15 VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) Houten DA1 D. (Danielle) Mulder 36 - 26
C 15-12-2019 12:10 Houten E1# Fulmen/Fidelitas E1# (g) M. (Mathijs) Schinkel 17-14
C 15-12-2019 10:00 Fortissimo D1# (g) Houten D1 Afgeschermd 16 - 12
C 15-12-2019 13:05 Houten D2 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer D5 (g) Afgeschermd 15 - 14
C 15-12-2019 11:25 Houten D3 LHV D1 (g) M. (Mathijs) Schinkel 14 - 27
C 14-12-2019 20:30 AtomiX HS1 (h) The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 R (Ruud) Geraets 30 - 23
C 14-12-2019 20:45 NHC HS2 UGHV HS1 (h) V. (Vincent) Obbens 35 - 26
C 14-12-2019 19:00 Houten DS1 WPK/Westlandia DS2 (d) W. (Wil) Hartman 29 - 26
C 14-12-2019 13:30 KRAS/Volendam DC1 (d) Houten DC1 M. (Mike) Visser 27 - 22
C 12-12-2019 21:00 KDO DMW3 (d) Houten DMW1 Afgeschermd 17 - 8
C 08-12-2019 12:30 Ha-STU HS1 (h) NHC HS2 A.M.J. (Alwie) Molenbroek 20 - 21
C 08-12-2019 17:00 Houten HS3 RKDES HS1 (h) D (Dennis) v. Ommeren 22 - 34
C 08-12-2019 15:50 Houten HA1 E&O/DOS/HVC/SVBO HA1 (h) C. (Carlijn) Kleinpenning 31 - 20
C 08-12-2019 13:15 Houten HB1 Lotus HB1# (h) M.J.W. (Marc) Hogerhorst 40 - 19
C 08-12-2019 13:30 Twist DS1 (d) Houten DS1 G.TH.E. (Ed) van Duren 14 - 22
C 08-12-2019 16:20 WHC (Den Haag) DS2 (d) Houten DS2 R. (Rene) Lier 26 - 14
C 08-12-2019 12:15 Houten DB1 Westsite DB1 (d) M.J.W. (Marc) Hogerhorst 21 - 19
C 08-12-2019 11:15 Houten DC1 Havas DC2 (d) A. (Astrid) Vermeulen 16 - 16
C 08-12-2019 14:15 Houten DA1 WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d) D (Dennis) v. Ommeren 20 - 27
C 08-12-2019 14:30 HCLB E1# (g) Houten E2 T. (Dick) Schouten
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 29-01-2020 20:00 Houten DMW1 Celeritas DMW1 (d)
C 26-01-2020 14:15 Houten HS3 HMS/Achilles HS3 (h) T. (Tom) Branderhorst 17 - 15
C 26-01-2020 09:55 Fulmen/Fidelitas HC1 (h) Houten HC1 W. (Willem Jan) Ruder 30 - 23
C 26-01-2020 15:55 Houten HA1 DWS HA1 (h) S (Sebastiaan) Spetter 32 - 20
C 26-01-2020 12:10 VOS HA1# (h) Houten HA2 S. (Steffy) Boogaard 25 - 46
C 26-01-2020 12:05 Leidsche Rijn DC2 (d) Houten DC1 B. (Bart) van den Heuvel 11 - 11
C 26-01-2020 13:05 Houten DA1 OBW DA1 (d) T. (Tom) Branderhorst 21 - 22
C 26-01-2020 11:00 Nijenrodes D3 (g) Houten D2 S. (Suzan) Appel 16 - 19
C 26-01-2020 vervallen Houten E2 SDS '99 E1 (g)
C 26-01-2020 vervallen LHV E1# (g) Houten E2 E. (Elmer) Pouw
C 26-01-2020 12:00 Houten E1# OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam E2 (g)
C 26-01-2020 11:50 Wasmeer D2 (g) Houten D3 K. (Kirsten) Heiwegen 26 - 9
C 25-01-2020 19:30 NHC HS2 E&O HS2 (h) R. (Rik) Sinnige 26 - 31
C 25-01-2020 18:20 Houten HB1 Lacom '91 HB1# (h) W. (Wouter) van Vegchel 34 - 30
C 25-01-2020 19:35 Houten DS2 SOS-Kwieksport DS1 (d) C. (Kees) van Bekkum 23 - 30
C 25-01-2020 19:00 Habo '95 DS1 (d) Houten DS1 D (Demi) van de Vondervoort 29 - 25
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Houten DB1 Leidsche Rijn DB1 (d)
C 25-01-2020 12:00 KRAS/Volendam D1 (g) Houten D1 J. (Jonah) Steur 40 - 5
C 22-01-2020 20:00 Houten DMW1 HVBS DMW1 (d) H. (Harry) Pronk 10 - 10
C 19-01-2020 12:15 Fortissimo HS1 (h) Houten HS3 L. (Laura) Siecker 22 - 18
C 19-01-2020 11:15 Houten HC1 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HC1 (h) W. (Wouter) Pronk 15 - 33
C 19-01-2020 13:00 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) Houten HA1 Y. (Yvonne) Wijtenburg 33 - 19
C 19-01-2020 14:45 Houten HA2 HVV'70 HA1# (h) H. (Harry) Pronk 42 - 19
C 19-01-2020 10:00 Lelystad HB1# (h) Houten HB1 Afgeschermd 25 - 30
C 19-01-2020 16:25 Hellas DS2 (d) Houten DS2 O. (Oscar) Bekink 32 - 21
C 19-01-2020 12:15 Havas DB1# (d) Houten DB1 J. (Jeroen) Dijkstra 24 - 26
C 19-01-2020 12:15 Houten DC1 KDO DC1 (d) J.G. (John) Agterberg 14 - 20
C 19-01-2020 vervallen Shot '73 E2 (g) Houten E2 T. (Timothy) Belderbos
C 19-01-2020 14:00 Houten D1 Leidsche Rijn D2 (g) I. (Iris) Blokker 20 - 24
C 19-01-2020 vervallen Houten E2 Leidsche Rijn E2 (g)
C 19-01-2020 10:00 Nijenrodes E1# (g) Houten E1# Afgeschermd
C 19-01-2020 13:15 Houten D3 Najaden D2 (g) I. (Inge) Klaver-Gravemaker 8 - 8
C 18-01-2020 20:25 Reehorst HS1 (h) NHC HS2 B. (Ben) Hendriks 30 - 28
C 18-01-2020 19:00 Houten DS1 Heerle DS1 (d) M. (Mario) Grootveld 31 - 23
C 18-01-2020 19:45 HVBS DA1 (d) Houten DA1 M. (Martin) Oehlenschlager 19 - 23
C 18-01-2020 16:55 Houten D2 HVBS D2 (g) Afgeschermd 10 - 17
C 15-01-2020 21:00 HVBS DMW3 (d) Houten DMW1 A. (Albertine) Nagel-Koelewijn 17 - 15
C 12-01-2020 13:30 IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 (h) NHC HS2 T. (Thijs) v.d. Bosch 30 - 26
C 12-01-2020 14:40 Houten HA1 Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) D. (Dennis) Swart 39 - 31
C 12-01-2020 11:00 Vrone HA1 (h) Houten HA2 S. (Sharon) Oudejans 29 - 36
C 12-01-2020 11:00 Houten HC1 KRAS/Volendam HC1 (h) Afgeschermd 15 - 25
C 12-01-2020 13:00 Houten DA1 DWS DA1 (d) R. (Rene) Meerveld 21 - 31
C 12-01-2020 12:10 Lotus DC1# (d) Houten DC1 P. (Piet) Otten 22 - 21
C 12-01-2020 12:00 Houten DB1 Nieuwegein DB2# (d) Afgeschermd 21 - 10
C 12-01-2020 13:50 ASV D1 (g) Houten D3 S. (Sanne) Koster 16 - 9
C 11-01-2020 19:40 Houten HS3 Voice HS1 (h) H. (Harry) Pronk 20 - 33
C 11-01-2020 18:40 Houten HB1 Leidsche Rijn HB1 (h) H. (Harry) Pronk 22 - 22
C 11-01-2020 20:00 Verburch DS1 (d) Houten DS1 P. (Petra) Agterdenbosch 30 - 33
C 11-01-2020 vervallen Houten E2 Omega E1# (g)
C 11-01-2020 vervallen Leidsche Rijn D2 (g) Houten D2
C 11-01-2020 17:30 Houten E2 Voice E1 (g)
C 11-01-2020 16:30 Harderwijk D1 (g) Houten D2 A. (Anouk) Reimink 19 - 13
C 08-01-2020 20:00 Houten DMW1 Nieuwegein DMW4 (d) Afgeschermd 17 - 11
C 05-01-2020 12:45 Herpertz Bevo HC HA1 (h) Houten HA1 E (Ester) Jacobs 0 - 0
C 05-01-2020 15:30 Houten HA2 A&O/Berdos/CSV HA1 (h) M. (Marco) van Renswou 30 - 31
C 05-01-2020 13:40 Shot '73 HB1# (h) Houten HB1 J. (Jelmer) Klomp 27 - 27
C 05-01-2020 15:00 Vido HC1# (g) Houten HC1 M. (Michael) Westerdijk 16 - 34
C 05-01-2020 13:35 Houten DS2 Northa DS1 (d) M.J.W. (Marc) Hogerhorst 22 - 20
C 05-01-2020 10:00 KDO DB1# (d) Houten DB1 M. (Monique) Oudshoorn-v. Egmond 20 - 17
C 05-01-2020 12:05 Houten D2 Fulmen/Fidelitas D1# (g) N.A.M. (Nicole) Agterberg 17 - 16
C 05-01-2020 11:25 Celeritas E1 (g) Houten E1# M. (Marieke) Reitsma
C 05-01-2020 12:50 Houten D1 Nijenrodes D1# (g) Afgeschermd 33 - 6
C 05-01-2020 vervallen Houten E2 Nijenrodes E2 (g) K. (Koen) Meuken
C 04-01-2020 20:10 Celeritas HS2 (h) Houten HS3 Afgeschermd 28 - 23
C 04-01-2020 19:15 NHC HS2 Tonegido HS1 (h) R. (Rik) Sinnige 32 - 26
C 04-01-2020 19:00 Houten DS1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS1 (d) F.M.M. (Fred) Broekhuizen 22 - 25
C 04-01-2020 18:00 Houten D3 Voice D2 (g) Afgeschermd 12 - 13
C 22-12-2019 14:00 Houten HA1 Twente/Olympia Hgl./Borhave HA1 (h) S. (Sonja) Borregana-Huiskens 27 - 22
C 21-12-2019 20:30 Neerpelt HS1 (h) The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 S. (Sigurd) Thomassen 37 - 30
C 21-12-2019 19:00 Savosa DA1 (d) Houten DA1 P. (Pieter) Van Der Kloet 25 - 30
C 15-12-2019 13:30 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS4 (h) Houten HS3 R. (Rudo) de Groot 15 - 19
C 15-12-2019 16:20 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA2# (h) Houten HA2 M. (Michael) van der Laarse 33 - 27
C 15-12-2019 11:45 Olympia'89/DOS'80 HA1 (h) Houten HA1 A. (Andre) Brouwer 22 - 25
C 15-12-2019 12:30 Nijenrodes HB1 (h) Houten HB1 J. (Jari) van Dam 21 - 29
C 15-12-2019 13:00 RKDES DB1# (d) Houten DB1 M. (Mick) van Miltenburg 14 - 11
C 15-12-2019 13:15 VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) Houten DA1 D. (Danielle) Mulder 36 - 26
C 15-12-2019 12:10 Houten E1# Fulmen/Fidelitas E1# (g) M. (Mathijs) Schinkel 17-14
C 15-12-2019 10:00 Fortissimo D1# (g) Houten D1 Afgeschermd 16 - 12
C 15-12-2019 13:05 Houten D2 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer D5 (g) Afgeschermd 15 - 14
C 15-12-2019 11:25 Houten D3 LHV D1 (g) M. (Mathijs) Schinkel 14 - 27
C 14-12-2019 20:30 AtomiX HS1 (h) The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 R (Ruud) Geraets 30 - 23
C 14-12-2019 20:45 NHC HS2 UGHV HS1 (h) V. (Vincent) Obbens 35 - 26
C 14-12-2019 19:00 Houten DS1 WPK/Westlandia DS2 (d) W. (Wil) Hartman 29 - 26
C 14-12-2019 13:30 KRAS/Volendam DC1 (d) Houten DC1 M. (Mike) Visser 27 - 22
C 12-12-2019 21:00 KDO DMW3 (d) Houten DMW1 Afgeschermd 17 - 8
C 08-12-2019 12:30 Ha-STU HS1 (h) NHC HS2 A.M.J. (Alwie) Molenbroek 20 - 21
C 08-12-2019 17:00 Houten HS3 RKDES HS1 (h) D (Dennis) v. Ommeren 22 - 34
C 08-12-2019 15:50 Houten HA1 E&O/DOS/HVC/SVBO HA1 (h) C. (Carlijn) Kleinpenning 31 - 20
C 08-12-2019 13:15 Houten HB1 Lotus HB1# (h) M.J.W. (Marc) Hogerhorst 40 - 19
C 08-12-2019 13:30 Twist DS1 (d) Houten DS1 G.TH.E. (Ed) van Duren 14 - 22
C 08-12-2019 16:20 WHC (Den Haag) DS2 (d) Houten DS2 R. (Rene) Lier 26 - 14
C 08-12-2019 12:15 Houten DB1 Westsite DB1 (d) M.J.W. (Marc) Hogerhorst 21 - 19
C 08-12-2019 11:15 Houten DC1 Havas DC2 (d) A. (Astrid) Vermeulen 16 - 16
C 08-12-2019 14:15 Houten DA1 WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d) D (Dennis) v. Ommeren 20 - 27
C 08-12-2019 14:30 HCLB E1# (g) Houten E2 T. (Dick) Schouten
C 08-12-2019 11:35 Leidsche Rijn D3 (g) Houten D2 B. (Britt) de Jong 8 - 13
C 07-12-2019 19:00 The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) S. (St├ęphane) Cappa 26 - 38
C 07-12-2019 17:15 Houten HC1 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HC2 (h) S. (Sem) Klinkenberg 28 - 13
C 07-12-2019 16:30 Houten D1 OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam D1# (d) Afgeschermd 7 - 27
C 07-12-2019 18:00 Nieuwegein E1 (g) Houten E1# A. (Anne) Hekker
Volgende


 Handbal Houten
Terug naar boven