Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar
Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 08-12-2019 12:30 Ha-STU HS1 (h) NHC HS2 A.M.J. (Alwie) Molenbroek
C 08-12-2019 17:00 Houten HS3 RKDES HS1 (h) D (Dennis) v. Ommeren
C 08-12-2019 13:15 Houten HB1 Lotus HB1# (h) M. (Marco) van Renswou
C 08-12-2019 15:50 Houten HA1 E&O/DOS/HVC/SVBO HA1 (h) R. (Roos) van Beek
C 08-12-2019 vervallen Wasmeer DS1 (d) Houten DS3
C 08-12-2019 13:30 Twist DS1 (d) Houten DS1 G.TH.E. (Ed) van Duren
C 08-12-2019 16:20 WHC (Den Haag) DS2 (d) Houten DS2 R. (Rene) Lier
C 08-12-2019 14:15 Houten DA1 WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d) D (Dennis) v. Ommeren
C 08-12-2019 11:15 Houten DC1 Havas DC2 (d) A. (Astrid) Vermeulen
C 08-12-2019 12:15 Houten DB1 Westsite DB1 (d) M.J.W. (Marc) Hogerhorst
C 08-12-2019 11:35 Leidsche Rijn D3 (g) Houten D2 B. (Britt) de Jong
C 08-12-2019 14:30 HCLB E1# (g) Houten E2 T. (Dick) Schouten
C 07-12-2019 19:00 The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) S. (Stéphane) Cappa 26 - 38
C 07-12-2019 17:15 Houten HC1 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HC2 (h) S. (Sem) Klinkenberg 28 - 13
C 07-12-2019 18:00 Nieuwegein E1 (g) Houten E1# A. (Anne) Hekker
C 07-12-2019 16:30 Houten D1 OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam D1# (d) Afgeschermd 7 - 27
- 07-12-2019 09:30 Houten F1 Fortissimo F2 (g)
- 07-12-2019 10:10 Houten F1 HVBS F1 (g)
- 07-12-2019 09:50 Nieuwegein F1 (g) Houten F1
- 07-12-2019 10:30 Houten F1 Nieuwegein F1 (g)
C 01-12-2019 13:30 Atlantis Dronten HS1 (h) Houten HS3 L.T.A. (Bert) van Halteren 20 - 27
C 01-12-2019 16:20 Vrone HB1 (h) Houten HB1 M. (Mark) Ellis 24 - 33
C 01-12-2019 vervallen Houten DS3 Lelystad DS1 (d)
C 01-12-2019 13:05 Houten DS2 DIOS DS2 (d) Afgeschermd 18 - 39
C 01-12-2019 vervallen KRAS/Volendam DB1 (d) Houten DB1
C 01-12-2019 13:10 Leidsche Rijn DA1# (d) Houten DA1 F.P.R. (Frank) Tijsma 21 - 18
C 01-12-2019 10:00 Nijenrodes D4 (g) Houten D3 H. (Emma) Priem 17 - 11
C 01-12-2019 12:00 Houten E1# Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer E1 (g) Afgeschermd
C 30-11-2019 20:15 Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 Y (Yves) Schols 32 - 28
C 30-11-2019 19:00 NHC HS2 De Lange Natuursteen/Unitas HS1 (h) F. (Fake) Kikkert 31 - 31
C 30-11-2019 19:00 DUC/DFS Arnhem-UDI 1896 HA1 (h) Houten HA1 N. (Nadien) Woudstra 29 - 42
C 30-11-2019 18:00 Lacom '91 HC1 (h) Houten HC1 Afgeschermd 17 - 33
C 30-11-2019 19:00 Houten DS1 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS3 (d) F.M.M. (Fred) Broekhuizen 27 - 19
C 30-11-2019 12:15 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DC1# (d) Houten DC1 C. (Cedric) Straathof 12 - 28
C 30-11-2019 17:55 Houten D2 HVBS D1# (g) Afgeschermd 14 - 23
C 30-11-2019 17:00 Houten E2 HVBS E1 (g) Afgeschermd
C 30-11-2019 14:20 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer D1 (g) Houten D1 R. (Rene) van Vuren 24 - 13
C 24-11-2019 15:40 Houten HA1 KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) M. (Martin) Veenstra 30 - 30
C 24-11-2019 16:50 Houten HC1 VOS HC1 (h) Afgeschermd 53 - 15
C 24-11-2019 14:00 Houten HA2 DIOS HA1# (h) M.J.W. (Marc) Hogerhorst 43 - 21
C 24-11-2019 13:00 Houten HB1 Fulmen/Fidelitas / ASC'91 HB1# (h) W. (Wouter) van Vegchel 24 - 28
C 24-11-2019 11:45 Atomium'61 DS1 (d) Houten DS1 M.R.R. (Roland) v.d. Zalm 33 - 24
C 24-11-2019 12:15 DWS DS2 (d) Houten DS2 R.D. (Richard) Marengo 23 - 18
C 24-11-2019 vervallen S.V. Zeeburg DS6 (d) Houten DS3
C 24-11-2019 12:00 Houten DB1 HSV'69 DB1# (d) W. (Wouter) Pronk 11 - 24
C 24-11-2019 12:30 Hellas DA1 (d) Houten DA1 M. (Martijn) van der Goes 21 - 25
C 24-11-2019 11:00 Shot '73 D1 (g) Houten D2 D. (Daniël) Sterk 19 - 20
C 24-11-2019 11:15 Houten D3 Vriendschap/TOB D3 (g) C. (Casper) Pronk 18 - 11
C 24-11-2019 vervallen Shot '73 E1# (g) Houten E2 D. (Daniël) Sterk
C 24-11-2019 vervallen Leidsche Rijn E1 (g) Houten E1# M.A. (Mees) de Ruiter
C 23-11-2019 19:00 The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) DWG (William) Weijmans 26 - 37
C 23-11-2019 20:45 Cometas HS1 (h) NHC HS2 R. (Rob) Bakker 29 - 23
C 23-11-2019 16:30 Houten DC1 NEA DC1# (d) J.G. (John) Agterberg 14 - 20
- 23-11-2019 11:00 Houten F1 Harderwijk F1# (g)
- 23-11-2019 09:50 Houten F1 Fortissimo F2 (g)
- 23-11-2019 10:30 HVBS F1 (g) Houten F1
- 23-11-2019 10:00 Nieuwegein F1 (g) Houten F1
C 23-11-2019 17:30 Houten D1 Leidsche Rijn D1 (g) D. (Denise) Honders 12 - 15
- 23-11-2019 10:40 Houten F1 LHV F1 (g)
- 23-11-2019 09:30 Nieuwegein F1 (g) Houten F1
C 20-11-2019 20:30 Havas DMW1 (d) Houten DMW1 R. (Ricardo) Hartman 17 - 12
C 17-11-2019 15:15 IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 (h) Houten HA1 J. (Johan) de Moel 21 - 17
C 17-11-2019 11:50 Vido HA1 (h) Houten HA2 Afgeschermd 25 - 41
C 17-11-2019 11:20 Havas HB1# (h) Houten HB1 P.F.H. (Patrick) Zegers 34 - 30
C 17-11-2019 vervallen Houten DS3 AHC '31 DS2 (d)
C 17-11-2019 13:25 Houten DS2 HVV'70 DS1 (d) H.W.F. (Hennie) van der Vaart 20 - 28
C 17-11-2019 12:15 Houten DA1 SDS '99 DA1# (d) J.J.A (Jeroen) Huitink 17 - 19
C 17-11-2019 11:45 Nieuwegein DC1# (d) Houten DC1 A. (Anne) Hekker 17 - 16
C 17-11-2019 vervallen Houten E2 Celeritas E2# (g) Afgeschermd
C 17-11-2019 vervallen Houten E1# Fortissimo E1# (g) Afgeschermd
C 17-11-2019 11:00 Nieuwegein D1 (g) Houten D1 D.E.A. (Danique) van Velsen 10 - 20
C 17-11-2019 11:30 Houten D2 Celeritas D1# (g) C. (Corina) Verschueren 3 - 21
C 16-11-2019 19:00 The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) C. (Christophe) Steenwinckels 28 - 31
C 16-11-2019 21:00 NHC HS2 H.V.C. HS1 (h) B (Bart) van Someren 32 - 24
C 16-11-2019 21:30 U.S. HS4 (h) Houten HS3 F.M.M. (Fred) Broekhuizen 26 - 33
C 16-11-2019 12:30 Harderwijk HC1 (g) Houten HC1 A. (Agnes) van der Meer 27 - 27
C 16-11-2019 20:45 Houten DS1 Internos DS1 (d) F. (Freddy) Wildenbeest 24 - 21
C 16-11-2019 19:45 HVBS DB1# (d) Houten DB1 T. (Tom) Nieborg 18 - 9
C 16-11-2019 16:00 ASC'91 D1 (g) Houten D3 G.J. (Jan) van de Kuil 20 - 11
- 14-11-2019 21:00 NHC HS2 DIOS HS1 (h) P. (Patrick) van Oordt 23 - 30
C 10-11-2019 10:10 Houten HA2 VOS HA1# (h) M. (Marco) van Renswou 62 - 15
C 10-11-2019 12:15 Lacom '91 HB1# (h) Houten HB1 Afgeschermd 21 - 40
C 10-11-2019 14:30 Houten HA1 RED-RAG/Tachos HA1 (h) P. (Peter) Scherhage 26 - 29
C 10-11-2019 13:05 Houten HC1 Fulmen/Fidelitas HC1 (h) M. (Misha) Jong 18 - 25
C 10-11-2019 10:00 OBW DA1 (d) Houten DA1 I. (Ilse) Smit 28 - 19
C 10-11-2019 12:05 Houten DC1 Leidsche Rijn DC2 (d) N.B. (Nils) Idema 13 - 16
C 10-11-2019 vervallen Leidsche Rijn DB1 (d) Houten DB1
C 10-11-2019 11:20 Houten D1 KRAS/Volendam D1 (g) T. (Tomasz) Teeuw 11 - 40
C 10-11-2019 15:40 Houten D3 Wasmeer D2 (g) S.M. (Shannen) Draaijer 10 - 0
C 10-11-2019 vervallen Houten E2 LHV E1# (g) Afgeschermd
C 09-11-2019 20:15 Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 S. (Stéphane) Cappa 37 - 21
C 09-11-2019 19:00 U.S. HS1 (h) NHC HS2 R. (Rik) Sinnige 19 - 17
C 09-11-2019 20:45 HMS/Achilles HS3 (h) Houten HS3 W.T. (Wim) Meijer 24 - 26
C 09-11-2019 vervallen HMS/Achilles DS3 (d) Houten DS3
C 09-11-2019 19:00 Nieuwegein DS1 (d) Houten DS1 A.P.M. (Ton) Duve 22 - 33
C 09-11-2019 19:15 SOS-Kwieksport DS1 (d) Houten DS2 T. (Theo) Zuiderwijk 33 - 18
C 09-11-2019 13:00 OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam E2 (g) Houten E1# K. (Kitty) Clerx
- 07-11-2019 19:30 Houten DS1 Fortissimo DS1 (d) M. (Michael) Verstege 26 - 42
C 06-11-2019 20:00 Houten DMW1 SDS '99 DMW1 (d) J.G. (John) Agterberg 11 - 6
C 03-11-2019 15:00 Houten HS3 Fortissimo HS1 (h) Z. (Zoey) de Kort 17 - 21
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 08-12-2019 12:30 Ha-STU HS1 (h) NHC HS2 A.M.J. (Alwie) Molenbroek
C 08-12-2019 17:00 Houten HS3 RKDES HS1 (h) D (Dennis) v. Ommeren
C 08-12-2019 13:15 Houten HB1 Lotus HB1# (h) M. (Marco) van Renswou
C 08-12-2019 15:50 Houten HA1 E&O/DOS/HVC/SVBO HA1 (h) R. (Roos) van Beek
C 08-12-2019 vervallen Wasmeer DS1 (d) Houten DS3
C 08-12-2019 13:30 Twist DS1 (d) Houten DS1 G.TH.E. (Ed) van Duren
C 08-12-2019 16:20 WHC (Den Haag) DS2 (d) Houten DS2 R. (Rene) Lier
C 08-12-2019 14:15 Houten DA1 WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d) D (Dennis) v. Ommeren
C 08-12-2019 11:15 Houten DC1 Havas DC2 (d) A. (Astrid) Vermeulen
C 08-12-2019 12:15 Houten DB1 Westsite DB1 (d) M.J.W. (Marc) Hogerhorst
C 08-12-2019 11:35 Leidsche Rijn D3 (g) Houten D2 B. (Britt) de Jong
C 08-12-2019 14:30 HCLB E1# (g) Houten E2 T. (Dick) Schouten
C 07-12-2019 19:00 The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) S. (Stéphane) Cappa 26 - 38
C 07-12-2019 17:15 Houten HC1 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HC2 (h) S. (Sem) Klinkenberg 28 - 13
C 07-12-2019 18:00 Nieuwegein E1 (g) Houten E1# A. (Anne) Hekker
C 07-12-2019 16:30 Houten D1 OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam D1# (d) Afgeschermd 7 - 27
C 01-12-2019 13:30 Atlantis Dronten HS1 (h) Houten HS3 L.T.A. (Bert) van Halteren 20 - 27
C 01-12-2019 16:20 Vrone HB1 (h) Houten HB1 M. (Mark) Ellis 24 - 33
C 01-12-2019 vervallen Houten DS3 Lelystad DS1 (d)
C 01-12-2019 13:05 Houten DS2 DIOS DS2 (d) Afgeschermd 18 - 39
C 01-12-2019 vervallen KRAS/Volendam DB1 (d) Houten DB1
C 01-12-2019 13:10 Leidsche Rijn DA1# (d) Houten DA1 F.P.R. (Frank) Tijsma 21 - 18
C 01-12-2019 10:00 Nijenrodes D4 (g) Houten D3 H. (Emma) Priem 17 - 11
C 01-12-2019 12:00 Houten E1# Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer E1 (g) Afgeschermd
C 30-11-2019 20:15 Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 Y (Yves) Schols 32 - 28
C 30-11-2019 19:00 NHC HS2 De Lange Natuursteen/Unitas HS1 (h) F. (Fake) Kikkert 31 - 31
C 30-11-2019 19:00 DUC/DFS Arnhem-UDI 1896 HA1 (h) Houten HA1 N. (Nadien) Woudstra 29 - 42
C 30-11-2019 18:00 Lacom '91 HC1 (h) Houten HC1 Afgeschermd 17 - 33
C 30-11-2019 19:00 Houten DS1 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS3 (d) F.M.M. (Fred) Broekhuizen 27 - 19
C 30-11-2019 12:15 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DC1# (d) Houten DC1 C. (Cedric) Straathof 12 - 28
C 30-11-2019 17:55 Houten D2 HVBS D1# (g) Afgeschermd 14 - 23
C 30-11-2019 17:00 Houten E2 HVBS E1 (g) Afgeschermd
C 30-11-2019 14:20 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer D1 (g) Houten D1 R. (Rene) van Vuren 24 - 13
C 24-11-2019 15:40 Houten HA1 KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) M. (Martin) Veenstra 30 - 30
C 24-11-2019 16:50 Houten HC1 VOS HC1 (h) Afgeschermd 53 - 15
C 24-11-2019 14:00 Houten HA2 DIOS HA1# (h) M.J.W. (Marc) Hogerhorst 43 - 21
C 24-11-2019 13:00 Houten HB1 Fulmen/Fidelitas / ASC'91 HB1# (h) W. (Wouter) van Vegchel 24 - 28
C 24-11-2019 11:45 Atomium'61 DS1 (d) Houten DS1 M.R.R. (Roland) v.d. Zalm 33 - 24
C 24-11-2019 12:15 DWS DS2 (d) Houten DS2 R.D. (Richard) Marengo 23 - 18
C 24-11-2019 vervallen S.V. Zeeburg DS6 (d) Houten DS3
C 24-11-2019 12:00 Houten DB1 HSV'69 DB1# (d) W. (Wouter) Pronk 11 - 24
C 24-11-2019 12:30 Hellas DA1 (d) Houten DA1 M. (Martijn) van der Goes 21 - 25
C 24-11-2019 11:00 Shot '73 D1 (g) Houten D2 D. (Daniël) Sterk 19 - 20
C 24-11-2019 11:15 Houten D3 Vriendschap/TOB D3 (g) C. (Casper) Pronk 18 - 11
C 24-11-2019 vervallen Shot '73 E1# (g) Houten E2 D. (Daniël) Sterk
C 24-11-2019 vervallen Leidsche Rijn E1 (g) Houten E1# M.A. (Mees) de Ruiter
C 23-11-2019 19:00 The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) DWG (William) Weijmans 26 - 37
C 23-11-2019 20:45 Cometas HS1 (h) NHC HS2 R. (Rob) Bakker 29 - 23
C 23-11-2019 16:30 Houten DC1 NEA DC1# (d) J.G. (John) Agterberg 14 - 20
C 23-11-2019 17:30 Houten D1 Leidsche Rijn D1 (g) D. (Denise) Honders 12 - 15
C 20-11-2019 20:30 Havas DMW1 (d) Houten DMW1 R. (Ricardo) Hartman 17 - 12
C 17-11-2019 15:15 IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1 (h) Houten HA1 J. (Johan) de Moel 21 - 17
C 17-11-2019 11:50 Vido HA1 (h) Houten HA2 Afgeschermd 25 - 41
C 17-11-2019 11:20 Havas HB1# (h) Houten HB1 P.F.H. (Patrick) Zegers 34 - 30
C 17-11-2019 vervallen Houten DS3 AHC '31 DS2 (d)
C 17-11-2019 13:25 Houten DS2 HVV'70 DS1 (d) H.W.F. (Hennie) van der Vaart 20 - 28
C 17-11-2019 12:15 Houten DA1 SDS '99 DA1# (d) J.J.A (Jeroen) Huitink 17 - 19
C 17-11-2019 11:45 Nieuwegein DC1# (d) Houten DC1 A. (Anne) Hekker 17 - 16
C 17-11-2019 vervallen Houten E2 Celeritas E2# (g) Afgeschermd
C 17-11-2019 vervallen Houten E1# Fortissimo E1# (g) Afgeschermd
C 17-11-2019 11:00 Nieuwegein D1 (g) Houten D1 D.E.A. (Danique) van Velsen 10 - 20
C 17-11-2019 11:30 Houten D2 Celeritas D1# (g) C. (Corina) Verschueren 3 - 21
C 16-11-2019 19:00 The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) C. (Christophe) Steenwinckels 28 - 31
C 16-11-2019 21:00 NHC HS2 H.V.C. HS1 (h) B (Bart) van Someren 32 - 24
C 16-11-2019 21:30 U.S. HS4 (h) Houten HS3 F.M.M. (Fred) Broekhuizen 26 - 33
C 16-11-2019 12:30 Harderwijk HC1 (g) Houten HC1 A. (Agnes) van der Meer 27 - 27
C 16-11-2019 20:45 Houten DS1 Internos DS1 (d) F. (Freddy) Wildenbeest 24 - 21
C 16-11-2019 19:45 HVBS DB1# (d) Houten DB1 T. (Tom) Nieborg 18 - 9
C 16-11-2019 16:00 ASC'91 D1 (g) Houten D3 G.J. (Jan) van de Kuil 20 - 11
C 10-11-2019 10:10 Houten HA2 VOS HA1# (h) M. (Marco) van Renswou 62 - 15
C 10-11-2019 12:15 Lacom '91 HB1# (h) Houten HB1 Afgeschermd 21 - 40
C 10-11-2019 14:30 Houten HA1 RED-RAG/Tachos HA1 (h) P. (Peter) Scherhage 26 - 29
C 10-11-2019 13:05 Houten HC1 Fulmen/Fidelitas HC1 (h) M. (Misha) Jong 18 - 25
C 10-11-2019 10:00 OBW DA1 (d) Houten DA1 I. (Ilse) Smit 28 - 19
C 10-11-2019 12:05 Houten DC1 Leidsche Rijn DC2 (d) N.B. (Nils) Idema 13 - 16
C 10-11-2019 vervallen Leidsche Rijn DB1 (d) Houten DB1
C 10-11-2019 11:20 Houten D1 KRAS/Volendam D1 (g) T. (Tomasz) Teeuw 11 - 40
C 10-11-2019 15:40 Houten D3 Wasmeer D2 (g) S.M. (Shannen) Draaijer 10 - 0
C 10-11-2019 vervallen Houten E2 LHV E1# (g) Afgeschermd
C 09-11-2019 20:15 Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 S. (Stéphane) Cappa 37 - 21
C 09-11-2019 19:00 U.S. HS1 (h) NHC HS2 R. (Rik) Sinnige 19 - 17
C 09-11-2019 20:45 HMS/Achilles HS3 (h) Houten HS3 W.T. (Wim) Meijer 24 - 26
C 09-11-2019 vervallen HMS/Achilles DS3 (d) Houten DS3
C 09-11-2019 19:00 Nieuwegein DS1 (d) Houten DS1 A.P.M. (Ton) Duve 22 - 33
C 09-11-2019 19:15 SOS-Kwieksport DS1 (d) Houten DS2 T. (Theo) Zuiderwijk 33 - 18
C 09-11-2019 13:00 OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam E2 (g) Houten E1# K. (Kitty) Clerx
C 06-11-2019 20:00 Houten DMW1 SDS '99 DMW1 (d) J.G. (John) Agterberg 11 - 6
C 03-11-2019 15:00 Houten HS3 Fortissimo HS1 (h) Z. (Zoey) de Kort 17 - 21
C 03-11-2019 13:05 HVV'70 HA1# (h) Houten HA2 R. (Rudy) Spruitenburg 15 - 47
C 03-11-2019 16:10 Houten HB1 Lelystad HB1# (h) W. (Willem) van Keeken 34 - 24
C 03-11-2019 15:25 OCI-LIONS HA1 (h) Houten HA1 F (Frank) Beaumont 27 - 38
C 03-11-2019 14:30 SDS '99 / Wasmeer HC1 (h) Houten HC1 B. (Bob) Faber 15 - 22
C 03-11-2019 vervallen Houten DS3 KRAS/Volendam DS3 (d)
C 03-11-2019 13:40 Houten DS2 Hellas DS2 (d) W. (Wouter) van Vegchel 13 - 28
C 03-11-2019 10:00 KDO DC1 (d) Houten DC1 B. (Beau) Meijer 19 - 20
C 03-11-2019 11:40 Houten DB1 Havas DB1# (d) I. (Ifetta) Zekirija 16 - 12
C 03-11-2019 09:00 Auto Smeeing/BDC D1# (g) Houten D3 Afgeschermd 16 - 8
C 03-11-2019 vervallen Leidsche Rijn E2 (g) Houten E2 S. (Simone) Schut
C 03-11-2019 12:40 Houten E1# Nijenrodes E1# (g) Afgeschermd
C 02-11-2019 19:00 The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) L. (Laurens) v. Kessel 27 - 28
Volgende


 Handbal Houten
Terug naar boven