n |
07-04-2024 18:00 |
Tachos HA1 (h) |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) | |
8712
|
33-38 |
|
n |
07-04-2024 15:35 |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) | |
8698
|
23-21 |
|
n |
07-04-2024 16:00 |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) | |
8707
|
26-29 |
|
n |
07-04-2024 14:00 |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) | |
8703
|
27-30 |
|
n |
07-04-2024 13:15 |
Dynamico HA1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) | |
8717
|
53-29 |
|
n |
24-03-2024 13:15 |
Dynamico HA1 (h) |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) | |
8716
|
35-22 |
|
n |
24-03-2024 14:30 |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) | |
8681
|
29-29 |
|
n |
24-03-2024 15:35 |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) |
Tachos HA1 (h) | |
8697
|
29-33 |
|
n |
24-03-2024 16:30 |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) | |
8689
|
20-26 |
|
n |
23-03-2024 17:00 |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) | |
8693
|
39-20 |
|
n |
17-03-2024 13:00 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) | |
8685
|
25-33 |
|
n |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) |
Tachos HA1 (h) | |
8677
|
26-28 |
|
n |
17-03-2024 16:25 |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) | |
8692
|
31-30 |
|
n |
17-03-2024 15:20 |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) | |
8688
|
25-24 |
|
n |
16-03-2024 21:00 |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) |
Dynamico HA1 (h) | |
8702
|
35-29 |
|
n |
10-03-2024 15:45 |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) | |
8706
|
32-31 |
|
n |
10-03-2024 14:30 |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) | |
8680
|
21-24 |
|
n |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Dynamico HA1 (h) |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) | |
8715
|
30-27 |
|
n |
09-03-2024 19:00 |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) | |
8701
|
32-27 |
|
n |
09-03-2024 18:30 |
Tachos HA1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) | |
8711
|
46-24 |
|
n |
03-03-2024 10:00 |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) |
Dynamico HA1 (h) | |
8696
|
26-18 |
|
n |
03-03-2024 14:00 |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) |
Tachos HA1 (h) | |
8700
|
19-34 |
|
n |
03-03-2024 15:50 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) | |
8684
|
25-40 |
|
n |
03-03-2024 18:00 |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) | |
8691
|
23-26 |
|
n |
02-03-2024 19:00 |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) | |
8676
|
34-23 |
|
n |
25-02-2024 11:00 |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) | |
8695
|
31-22 |
|
n |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) |
Dynamico HA1 (h) | |
8679
|
20-31 |
|
n |
25-02-2024 15:00 |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) | |
8687
|
32-29 |
|
n |
24-02-2024 21:00 |
Tachos HA1 (h) |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) | |
8710
|
35-29 |
|
n |
24-02-2024 19:00 |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) | |
8675
|
38-23 |
|
n |
20-02-2024 20:45 |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) | |
8704
|
35-23 |
|
n |
18-02-2024 11:45 |
Dynamico HA1 (h) |
Tachos HA1 (h) | |
8714
|
32-36 |
|
n |
17-02-2024 19:00 |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) | |
8674
|
18-16 |
|
n |
17-02-2024 19:00 |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) | |
8690
|
21-25 |
|
n |
17-02-2024 19:30 |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) | |
8705
|
29-30 |
|
n |
09-02-2024 20:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) | |
8683
|
24-24 |
|
n |
04-02-2024 16:00 |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) | |
8699
|
24-23 |
|
n |
04-02-2024 15:00 |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) | |
8678
|
41-25 |
|
n |
04-02-2024 13:15 |
Dynamico HA1 (h) |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) | |
8713
|
28-27 |
|
n |
03-02-2024 21:00 |
Tachos HA1 (h) |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) | |
8709
|
41-27 |
|
n |
28-01-2024 16:15 |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) |
Dynamico HA1 (h) | |
8686
|
28-22 |
|
n |
28-01-2024 13:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) | |
8682
|
32-36 |
|
n |
27-01-2024 19:00 |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) | |
8673
|
32-21 |
|
n |
27-01-2024 20:45 |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) | |
8694
|
38-26 |
|
n |
27-01-2024 18:00 |
Tachos HA1 (h) |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) | |
8708
|
27-20 |
|
C |
21-01-2024 11:30 |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) |
Minerva HA1 (h) | |
7691
|
38-30 |
|
C |
21-01-2024 11:45 |
Dynamico HA1 (h) |
Tachos HA1 (h) | |
7770
|
32-27 |
|
C |
21-01-2024 13:15 |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) | |
7683
|
34-33 |
|
C |
20-01-2024 20:40 |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) | |
7651
|
28-15 |
|
C |
20-01-2024 20:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) | |
7731
|
31-33 |
|
C |
20-01-2024 19:30 |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) |
Oliveo HA1 (h) | |
7747
|
37-30 |
|
C |
20-01-2024 19:30 |
FilterCare Achilles HA1 (h) |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) | |
7642
|
25-37 |
|
C |
20-01-2024 19:00 |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) | |
7714
|
32-32 |
|
C |
14-01-2024 13:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) | |
7666
|
24-33 |
|
C |
14-01-2024 15:10 |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) |
Dynamico HA1 (h) | |
7698
|
31-25 |
|
C |
14-01-2024 15:30 |
Oliveo HA1 (h) |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) | |
7739
|
25-26 |
|
C |
14-01-2024 15:00 |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) | |
7705
|
20-36 |
|
C |
13-01-2024 19:00 |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) |
FilterCare Achilles HA1 (h) | |
7674
|
43-21 |
|
C |
13-01-2024 19:00 |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) | |
7658
|
22-33 |
|
C |
13-01-2024 19:30 |
Minerva HA1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) | |
7755
|
50-26 |
|
C |
13-01-2024 20:30 |
Tachos HA1 (h) |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) | |
7722
|
23-28 |
|
C |
17-12-2023 16:00 |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) | |
7713
|
20-42 |
|
C |
17-12-2023 16:00 |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) |
Tachos HA1 (h) | |
7746
|
25-45 |
|
C |
17-12-2023 12:55 |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) |
Minerva HA1 (h) | |
7673
|
34-29 |
|
C |
17-12-2023 12:30 |
Dynamico HA1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) | |
7769
|
46-20 |
|
C |
16-12-2023 19:00 |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) | |
7650
|
18-26 |
|
C |
16-12-2023 19:00 |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) |
Oliveo HA1 (h) | |
7690
|
48-17 |
|
C |
16-12-2023 20:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) | |
7730
|
29-25 |
|
C |
16-12-2023 20:45 |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) | |
7682
|
25-24 |
|
C |
10-12-2023 16:30 |
Tachos HA1 (h) |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) | |
7721
|
43-30 |
|
C |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) | |
7697
|
41-28 |
|
C |
10-12-2023 14:50 |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) | |
7657
|
39-22 |
|
C |
10-12-2023 15:05 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) | |
7665
|
15-21 |
|
C |
10-12-2023 15:35 |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) |
Dynamico HA1 (h) | |
7762
|
26-33 |
|
C |
10-12-2023 16:00 |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) | |
7704
|
19-36 |
|
C |
09-12-2023 20:00 |
Oliveo HA1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) | |
7738
|
27-33 |
|
C |
09-12-2023 18:10 |
FilterCare Achilles HA1 (h) |
Minerva HA1 (h) | |
7641
|
23-31 |
|
C |
04-12-2023 20:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) | |
8457
|
38-39 |
|
C |
03-12-2023 12:30 |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) |
Oliveo HA1 (h) | |
7672
|
34-34 |
|
C |
03-12-2023 14:00 |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) | |
7712
|
20-31 |
|
C |
02-12-2023 18:30 |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) | |
7745
|
33-36 |
|
C |
02-12-2023 18:30 |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) |
Tachos HA1 (h) | |
7689
|
32-22 |
|
C |
02-12-2023 19:00 |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) | |
7649
|
27-21 |
|
C |
02-12-2023 19:30 |
Minerva HA1 (h) |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) | |
7754
|
37-28 |
|
C |
02-12-2023 20:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) | |
7729
|
40-29 |
|
C |
02-12-2023 20:40 |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) |
FilterCare Achilles HA1 (h) | |
7681
|
42-19 |
|
C |
26-11-2023 16:00 |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) | |
7703
|
25-31 |
|
C |
26-11-2023 15:45 |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) | |
7696
|
31-24 |
|
C |
26-11-2023 14:50 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) | |
7664
|
36-34 |
|
C |
25-11-2023 21:00 |
Tachos HA1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) | |
7720
|
40-30 |
|
C |
25-11-2023 20:00 |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) | |
7761
|
28-25 |
|
C |
25-11-2023 19:05 |
FilterCare Achilles HA1 (h) |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) | |
7640
|
21-37 |
|
C |
25-11-2023 19:00 |
Oliveo HA1 (h) |
Minerva HA1 (h) | |
7737
|
30-31 |
|
C |
25-11-2023 17:30 |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) |
Dynamico HA1 (h) | |
7680
|
29-28 |
|
C |
19-11-2023 15:30 |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) | |
7711
|
33-26 |
|
C |
19-11-2023 13:45 |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) | |
7688
|
34-26 |
|
C |
19-11-2023 13:15 |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) |
Oliveo HA1 (h) | |
7656
|
31-23 |
|
C |
19-11-2023 11:45 |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) |
Tachos HA1 (h) | |
7671
|
24-27 |
|
C |
18-11-2023 19:00 |
Dynamico HA1 (h) |
FilterCare Achilles HA1 (h) | |
7768
|
40-18 |
|
C |
18-11-2023 19:30 |
Minerva HA1 (h) |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) | |
7753
|
36-22 |
|
C |
18-11-2023 20:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) | |
7728
|
24-34 |
|
C |
18-11-2023 20:40 |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) | |
7648
|
28-23 |
|
C |
12-11-2023 11:45 |
Dynamico HA1 (h) |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) | |
7767
|
29-23 |
|
C |
12-11-2023 13:00 |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) | |
7695
|
32-27 |
|
C |
12-11-2023 14:00 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) | |
7663
|
30-27 |
|
C |
12-11-2023 16:00 |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) | |
7702
|
18-31 |
|
C |
12-11-2023 17:50 |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) | |
7760
|
17-27 |
|
C |
11-11-2023 21:00 |
Tachos HA1 (h) |
Minerva HA1 (h) | |
7719
|
47-35 |
|
C |
11-11-2023 19:00 |
FilterCare Achilles HA1 (h) |
Oliveo HA1 (h) | |
7639
|
28-23 |
|
C |
11-11-2023 18:15 |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) | |
7679
|
38-26 |
|
C |
05-11-2023 13:05 |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) |
Tachos HA1 (h) | |
7655
|
23-27 |
|
C |
05-11-2023 11:45 |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) | |
7670
|
21-19 |
|
C |
05-11-2023 16:00 |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) |
Dynamico HA1 (h) | |
7744
|
21-40 |
|
C |
05-11-2023 16:30 |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) | |
7727
|
39-29 |
|
C |
04-11-2023 20:45 |
Oliveo HA1 (h) |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) | |
7736
|
28-26 |
|
C |
04-11-2023 19:30 |
Minerva HA1 (h) |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) | |
7752
|
34-44 |
|
C |
04-11-2023 20:00 |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) |
FilterCare Achilles HA1 (h) | |
7647
|
41-14 |
|
C |
04-11-2023 19:00 |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) | |
7710
|
30-28 |
|
C |
29-10-2023 12:30 |
Dynamico HA1 (h) |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) | |
7766
|
36-33 |
|
C |
29-10-2023 13:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) |
Minerva HA1 (h) | |
7662
|
33-30 |
|
C |
29-10-2023 13:30 |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) | |
7694
|
36-17 |
|
C |
29-10-2023 16:25 |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) | |
7759
|
30-34 |
|
C |
28-10-2023 17:30 |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) | |
7678
|
23-26 |
|
C |
28-10-2023 19:00 |
Tachos HA1 (h) |
Oliveo HA1 (h) | |
7718
|
35-24 |
|
C |
28-10-2023 19:00 |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) | |
7646
|
26-19 |
|
C |
28-10-2023 19:30 |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) |
FilterCare Achilles HA1 (h) | |
7638
|
22-21 |
|
C |
21-10-2023 18:30 |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) |
FilterCare Achilles HA1 (h) | |
7743
|
38-24 |
|
C |
15-10-2023 15:20 |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) | |
7654
|
31-18 |
|
C |
15-10-2023 12:30 |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) |
Dynamico HA1 (h) | |
7687
|
30-30 |
|
C |
15-10-2023 12:00 |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) |
Tachos HA1 (h) | |
7701
|
12-46 |
|
C |
14-10-2023 19:00 |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) | |
7709
|
28-26 |
|
C |
14-10-2023 19:30 |
Minerva HA1 (h) |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) | |
7751
|
34-29 |
|
C |
14-10-2023 19:30 |
Oliveo HA1 (h) |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) | |
7735
|
14-28 |
|
C |
14-10-2023 20:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) | |
7726
|
28-41 |
|
C |
08-10-2023 13:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) |
Oliveo HA1 (h) | |
7661
|
25-20 |
|
C |
08-10-2023 12:30 |
Dynamico HA1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) | |
7765
|
49-31 |
|
C |
08-10-2023 13:50 |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) | |
7693
|
40-7 |
|
C |
08-10-2023 14:30 |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) | |
7742
|
26-39 |
|
C |
08-10-2023 15:45 |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) | |
7758
|
28-30 |
|
C |
07-10-2023 19:25 |
FilterCare Achilles HA1 (h) |
Tachos HA1 (h) | |
7637
|
26-43 |
|
C |
07-10-2023 19:00 |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) | |
7645
|
32-33 |
|
C |
07-10-2023 18:30 |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) | |
7677
|
28-21 |
|
C |
01-10-2023 11:30 |
Oliveo HA1 (h) |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) | |
7734
|
20-38 |
|
C |
01-10-2023 13:00 |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) | |
7700
|
7-23 |
|
C |
01-10-2023 15:15 |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) |
Dynamico HA1 (h) | |
7669
|
30-47 |
|
C |
30-09-2023 18:30 |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) | |
7686
|
47-22 |
|
C |
30-09-2023 19:00 |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) |
FilterCare Achilles HA1 (h) | |
7708
|
44-15 |
|
C |
30-09-2023 20:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) | |
7725
|
21-35 |
|
C |
30-09-2023 21:00 |
Minerva HA1 (h) |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) | |
7750
|
30-35 |
|
C |
30-09-2023 21:00 |
Tachos HA1 (h) |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) | |
7717
|
25-37 |
|
C |
24-09-2023 14:30 |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) | |
7757
|
36-15 |
|
C |
24-09-2023 13:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) |
Tachos HA1 (h) | |
7660
|
31-38 |
|
C |
24-09-2023 12:30 |
Dynamico HA1 (h) |
Minerva HA1 (h) | |
7764
|
41-29 |
|
C |
23-09-2023 19:00 |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) | |
7644
|
30-18 |
|
C |
23-09-2023 18:30 |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) | |
7741
|
33-28 |
|
C |
23-09-2023 19:00 |
AHV Achilles HA1 (h) |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) | |
7636
|
15-29 |
|
C |
23-09-2023 19:00 |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) | |
7707
|
25-31 |
|
C |
23-09-2023 19:00 |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) | |
7676
|
30-23 |
|
C |
17-09-2023 14:05 |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) | |
7692
|
34-21 |
|
C |
17-09-2023 12:30 |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) | |
7668
|
28-26 |
|
C |
16-09-2023 17:45 |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) |
Dynamico HA1 (h) | |
7653
|
28-30 |
|
C |
16-09-2023 18:30 |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) |
AHV Achilles HA1 (h) | |
7685
|
40-12 |
|
C |
16-09-2023 19:30 |
Minerva HA1 (h) |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) | |
7749
|
25-37 |
|
C |
16-09-2023 19:30 |
Oliveo HA1 (h) |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) | |
7733
|
25-31 |
|
C |
16-09-2023 20:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) | |
7724
|
38-41 |
|
C |
16-09-2023 21:00 |
Tachos HA1 (h) |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) | |
7716
|
42-24 |
|
C |
10-09-2023 12:00 |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) | |
7684
|
31-24 |
|
C |
10-09-2023 12:30 |
Dynamico HA1 (h) |
Oliveo HA1 (h) | |
7763
|
37-19 |
|
C |
10-09-2023 14:30 |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) | |
7675
|
44-18 |
|
C |
10-09-2023 14:30 |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) |
Handbal Utrecht HA1 (h) | |
7756
|
16-25 |
|
C |
09-09-2023 19:00 |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) | |
7706
|
33-29 |
|
C |
09-09-2023 19:00 |
AHV Achilles HA1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) | |
7635
|
20-33 |
|
C |
09-09-2023 18:45 |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) | |
7643
|
15-20 |
|
C |
09-09-2023 18:30 |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) |
Minerva HA1 (h) | |
7740
|
32-42 |
|
C |
03-09-2023 12:00 |
Saturnus Leiden/HVV HA1 (h) |
Dynamico HA1 (h) | |
7699
|
13-41 |
|
C |
03-09-2023 13:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA1 (h) |
Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) | |
7659
|
23-22 |
|
C |
03-09-2023 11:45 |
Broekhuyzen/Hellas HA1 (h) |
Uni-Verde HA1 (h) | |
7667
|
27-30 |
|
C |
02-09-2023 17:45 |
BFC/Sittardia HA1 (h) |
Feyenoord Handbal HA1 (h) | |
7652
|
34-27 |
|
C |
02-09-2023 21:00 |
Tachos HA1 (h) |
B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 (h) | |
7715
|
29-24 |
|
C |
02-09-2023 20:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) |
AHV Achilles HA1 (h) | |
7723
|
29-13 |
|
C |
02-09-2023 19:30 |
Minerva HA1 (h) |
Swift/Bevo HC HA1 (h) | |
7748
|
28-34 |
|
C |
02-09-2023 19:30 |
Oliveo HA1 (h) |
Rapiditas/MEOS HA1 (h) | |
7732
|
9-28 |
|