n |
02-05-2020 19:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) | |
9447
|
0-0 |
|
n |
25-04-2020 19:00 |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) | |
9446
|
0-0 |
|
n |
04-04-2020 19:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) | |
9445
|
0-0 |
|
n |
28-03-2020 21:00 |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) | |
9444
|
0-0 |
|
n |
21-03-2020 19:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) | |
9443
|
0-0 |
|
C |
07-03-2020 20:00 |
KEMBIT-LIONS HS1 (h) |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) | |
608
|
30-27 |
|
C |
07-03-2020 20:00 |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) | |
597
|
28-26 |
|
C |
07-03-2020 20:00 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) |
AtomiX HS1 (h) | |
619
|
27-20 |
|
C |
07-03-2020 20:00 |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) | |
685
|
30-28 |
|
C |
07-03-2020 20:00 |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) | |
663
|
40-32 |
|
C |
07-03-2020 20:00 |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) | |
674
|
31-29 |
|
C |
29-02-2020 20:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) |
KEMBIT-LIONS HS1 (h) | |
652
|
31-30 |
|
C |
29-02-2020 20:00 |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) | |
641
|
23-36 |
|
C |
29-02-2020 20:00 |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) | |
696
|
31-29 |
|
C |
29-02-2020 20:00 |
AtomiX HS1 (h) |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) | |
718
|
30-24 |
|
C |
29-02-2020 20:00 |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) | |
630
|
32-35 |
|
C |
29-02-2020 20:00 |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) | |
707
|
35-29 |
|
C |
22-02-2020 18:00 |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) | |
596
|
37-21 |
|
C |
22-02-2020 19:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) | |
651
|
21-23 |
|
C |
22-02-2020 19:00 |
KEMBIT-LIONS HS1 (h) |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) | |
607
|
34-34 |
|
C |
22-02-2020 19:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) | |
618
|
34-22 |
|
C |
22-02-2020 20:15 |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) | |
684
|
26-25 |
|
C |
22-02-2020 20:15 |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) |
AtomiX HS1 (h) | |
662
|
42-25 |
|
C |
15-02-2020 20:15 |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) | |
673
|
31-22 |
|
C |
15-02-2020 19:00 |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) |
KEMBIT-LIONS HS1 (h) | |
640
|
25-33 |
|
C |
15-02-2020 20:00 |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) | |
629
|
25-38 |
|
C |
15-02-2020 20:15 |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) | |
695
|
35-22 |
|
C |
15-02-2020 20:30 |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) | |
706
|
31-29 |
|
C |
15-02-2020 20:30 |
AtomiX HS1 (h) |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) | |
717
|
26-27 |
|
C |
08-02-2020 19:00 |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) | |
595
|
32-26 |
|
C |
08-02-2020 19:00 |
KEMBIT-LIONS HS1 (h) |
AtomiX HS1 (h) | |
606
|
37-27 |
|
C |
08-02-2020 19:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) | |
650
|
28-24 |
|
C |
08-02-2020 20:15 |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) | |
683
|
26-23 |
|
C |
08-02-2020 20:15 |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) | |
661
|
33-27 |
|
C |
08-02-2020 20:30 |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) | |
705
|
24-20 |
|
C |
01-02-2020 19:00 |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) | |
639
|
27-34 |
|
C |
01-02-2020 19:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) | |
617
|
23-30 |
|
C |
01-02-2020 20:00 |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) |
KEMBIT-LIONS HS1 (h) | |
628
|
30-29 |
|
C |
01-02-2020 20:15 |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) | |
672
|
26-29 |
|
C |
01-02-2020 20:15 |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) | |
682
|
25-25 |
|
C |
01-02-2020 20:30 |
AtomiX HS1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) | |
716
|
30-39 |
|
C |
22-12-2019 16:15 |
KEMBIT-LIONS HS1 (h) |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) | |
605
|
32-26 |
|
C |
21-12-2019 19:00 |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) | |
594
|
33-28 |
|
C |
21-12-2019 19:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) | |
649
|
20-22 |
|
C |
21-12-2019 20:15 |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) | |
660
|
30-21 |
|
C |
21-12-2019 20:15 |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) |
AtomiX HS1 (h) | |
694
|
31-30 |
|
C |
21-12-2019 20:30 |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) | |
704
|
37-30 |
|
C |
14-12-2019 19:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) |
OCI-LIONS HS1 (h) | |
616
|
26-30 |
|
C |
14-12-2019 20:00 |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) | |
627
|
29-29 |
|
C |
14-12-2019 20:15 |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) | |
659
|
36-26 |
|
C |
14-12-2019 20:15 |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) | |
671
|
27-28 |
|
C |
14-12-2019 20:15 |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) | |
681
|
27-29 |
|
C |
14-12-2019 20:30 |
AtomiX HS1 (h) |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) | |
715
|
30-23 |
|
C |
07-12-2019 20:30 |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) |
AtomiX HS1 (h) | |
703
|
36-22 |
|
C |
07-12-2019 20:15 |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) | |
693
|
28-28 |
|
C |
07-12-2019 19:00 |
OCI-LIONS HS1 (h) |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) | |
604
|
27-25 |
|
C |
07-12-2019 19:00 |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) | |
638
|
26-38 |
|
C |
07-12-2019 19:00 |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) | |
593
|
30-30 |
|
C |
05-12-2019 20:15 |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) | |
702
|
27-19 |
|
C |
03-12-2019 20:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) | |
648
|
28-33 |
|
C |
01-12-2019 14:30 |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) |
OCI-LIONS HS1 (h) | |
658
|
30-22 |
|
C |
30-11-2019 20:15 |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) | |
670
|
32-28 |
|
C |
30-11-2019 20:00 |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) |
AtomiX HS1 (h) | |
626
|
24-23 |
|
C |
30-11-2019 19:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) | |
615
|
29-29 |
|
C |
30-11-2019 19:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) | |
642
|
29-25 |
|
C |
30-11-2019 19:00 |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) | |
592
|
28-29 |
|
C |
26-11-2019 20:45 |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) | |
691
|
25-29 |
|
C |
23-11-2019 20:30 |
AtomiX HS1 (h) |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) | |
714
|
23-33 |
|
C |
23-11-2019 20:15 |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) | |
692
|
29-20 |
|
C |
23-11-2019 19:00 |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) | |
637
|
26-37 |
|
C |
23-11-2019 19:00 |
OCI-LIONS HS1 (h) |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) | |
603
|
29-29 |
|
C |
19-11-2019 20:00 |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) | |
625
|
30-31 |
|
C |
19-11-2019 20:30 |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) | |
647
|
28-36 |
|
C |
17-11-2019 15:15 |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) | |
646
|
28-29 |
|
C |
16-11-2019 20:30 |
AtomiX HS1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) | |
713
|
26-32 |
|
C |
16-11-2019 20:30 |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) |
OCI-LIONS HS1 (h) | |
701
|
28-30 |
|
C |
16-11-2019 19:00 |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) | |
636
|
28-31 |
|
C |
09-11-2019 19:00 |
OCI-LIONS HS1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) | |
602
|
28-27 |
|
C |
09-11-2019 19:00 |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) | |
591
|
28-31 |
|
C |
09-11-2019 19:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) | |
614
|
33-29 |
|
C |
09-11-2019 20:15 |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) | |
657
|
37-21 |
|
C |
09-11-2019 20:15 |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) |
AtomiX HS1 (h) | |
679
|
37-30 |
|
C |
09-11-2019 20:15 |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) | |
669
|
35-42 |
|
C |
03-11-2019 15:00 |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) | |
668
|
29-28 |
|
C |
02-11-2019 19:00 |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) | |
635
|
27-28 |
|
C |
02-11-2019 20:00 |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) | |
624
|
27-27 |
|
C |
02-11-2019 20:15 |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) |
OCI-LIONS HS1 (h) | |
690
|
33-27 |
|
C |
02-11-2019 20:30 |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) | |
700
|
31-27 |
|
C |
02-11-2019 20:30 |
AtomiX HS1 (h) |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) | |
712
|
24-37 |
|
C |
19-10-2019 19:00 |
OCI-LIONS HS1 (h) |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) | |
601
|
36-22 |
|
C |
19-10-2019 19:00 |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) |
AtomiX HS1 (h) | |
590
|
41-27 |
|
C |
19-10-2019 19:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) | |
645
|
25-28 |
|
C |
19-10-2019 19:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) | |
613
|
34-29 |
|
C |
19-10-2019 20:15 |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) | |
656
|
37-32 |
|
C |
19-10-2019 20:15 |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) | |
678
|
25-27 |
|
C |
12-10-2019 20:30 |
AtomiX HS1 (h) |
OCI-LIONS HS1 (h) | |
711
|
17-40 |
|
C |
12-10-2019 19:00 |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) | |
634
|
32-27 |
|
C |
12-10-2019 20:15 |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) | |
689
|
31-36 |
|
C |
12-10-2019 20:00 |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) | |
623
|
27-33 |
|
C |
12-10-2019 19:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) | |
612
|
24-34 |
|
C |
10-10-2019 20:15 |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) | |
667
|
25-36 |
|
C |
05-10-2019 20:30 |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) | |
699
|
34-30 |
|
C |
05-10-2019 20:15 |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) | |
688
|
40-21 |
|
C |
05-10-2019 19:00 |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) | |
589
|
30-29 |
|
C |
05-10-2019 19:00 |
OCI-LIONS HS1 (h) |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) | |
600
|
33-19 |
|
C |
05-10-2019 19:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) |
AtomiX HS1 (h) | |
644
|
37-32 |
|
C |
01-10-2019 20:30 |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) | |
655
|
37-32 |
|
C |
28-09-2019 19:00 |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) | |
633
|
38-37 |
|
C |
28-09-2019 19:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) | |
611
|
25-30 |
|
C |
28-09-2019 20:00 |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) | |
622
|
27-24 |
|
C |
28-09-2019 20:15 |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) |
OCI-LIONS HS1 (h) | |
666
|
28-35 |
|
C |
28-09-2019 20:15 |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) | |
677
|
30-37 |
|
C |
28-09-2019 20:30 |
AtomiX HS1 (h) |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) | |
710
|
25-33 |
|
C |
21-09-2019 19:00 |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) | |
588
|
32-27 |
|
C |
21-09-2019 19:00 |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) | |
643
|
31-23 |
|
C |
21-09-2019 19:00 |
OCI-LIONS HS1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) | |
599
|
36-29 |
|
C |
21-09-2019 19:00 |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) |
AtomiX HS1 (h) | |
632
|
25-30 |
|
C |
21-09-2019 20:15 |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) | |
687
|
27-29 |
|
C |
21-09-2019 20:30 |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) | |
698
|
24-25 |
|
C |
17-09-2019 20:45 |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) | |
686
|
32-20 |
|
C |
14-09-2019 19:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) | |
610
|
34-29 |
|
C |
14-09-2019 20:00 |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) | |
621
|
37-29 |
|
C |
14-09-2019 20:15 |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) | |
665
|
35-35 |
|
C |
14-09-2019 20:15 |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) | |
654
|
19-22 |
|
C |
14-09-2019 20:15 |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) |
OCI-LIONS HS1 (h) | |
676
|
30-31 |
|
C |
14-09-2019 20:30 |
AtomiX HS1 (h) |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) | |
709
|
26-38 |
|
C |
11-09-2019 20:15 |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) | |
680
|
34-29 |
|
C |
10-09-2019 20:00 |
OCI-LIONS HS1 (h) |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) | |
598
|
26-35 |
|
C |
07-09-2019 20:30 |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) | |
697
|
31-29 |
|
C |
07-09-2019 19:00 |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) | |
631
|
31-36 |
|
C |
07-09-2019 20:30 |
AtomiX HS1 (h) |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) | |
708
|
26-27 |
|
C |
04-09-2019 20:15 |
Hubo/I. Hasselt HS1 (h) |
HC Visé BM HS1 (h) | |
675
|
24-27 |
|
C |
04-09-2019 20:30 |
Handbal Achilles Bocholt HS1 (h) |
KRAS/Volendam HS1 (h) | |
653
|
27-26 |
|
C |
31-08-2019 19:00 |
Herpertz/Bevo HC HS1 (h) |
OCI-LIONS HS1 (h) | |
587
|
26-35 |
|
C |
31-08-2019 20:15 |
Handbal Tongeren HS1 (h) |
AtomiX HS1 (h) | |
664
|
38-24 |
|
C |
31-08-2019 20:00 |
JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS1 (h) |
Neerpelt HS1 (h) | |
620
|
30-23 |
|
C |
31-08-2019 19:15 |
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS1 (h) |
The Dome /Handbal Houten HS1 (h) | |
609
|
24-28 |
|